GRADE R / BRIDGING

  • Class 1 – Anna Dikotla
  • Class 2 – Candice Ford
  • Class 3 – Sue Dienst
  • Class 4 – Portia Gumede
  • Class 5 – Sarah Krawitz
  • Class 6 – Roseline Sibanda Acting {HOD}
  • Class 7 – Ruby Grusin

FOUNDATION PHASE (Jnr)

  • Grade 1 – Silindile Mngadi {HOD}
  • Grade 2 – Rachel Lane
  • Grade 3 – Lufuno Masindi
  • Grade 3 – Lisa Ferris

INTERSEN PHASE (Snr)

  • Grade 4 – Samantha Marsh
  • Grade 5 – Thirusha Kistasamy
  • Grade 5 – Jillian Cohen
  • Grade 6 – Sebenzile Mlaba
  • Grade 7 – Linda Van Wyk {HOD}

JUNIOR MOD PHASE

  • Level 1 – Jeselyn Madzima
  • Level 2 – Amelia Du Preez
  • Level 3 – Shirley Lock {HOD}

SENIOR MOD PHASE

  • Level 1  – Ignatius Mosena{HOD}
  • Level 2 – Marilize van Zyl
  • Level 3 – Nomangwane Ndaba
  • Level 4 – Mavis Tine
  • Level 5 – Leigh-Ann Cawood
  • Level 6 – Jane Sopeng

W.E.P.

  • Elizabeth Steward {HOD}
  • Josephine Satuku
  • Busisiwe Ndlovu
  • Brett Atkinson

WEP@dvanced

  • Esona Mtala – <btc>
  • Benjamin Louw – <ict>
  • Lucky Masuku – <bakery>

PHYSIOTHERAPY

  • Julie Brenner {HOD}
  • Claudia Vila Boa
  • Nkosingiphile Zulu
  • Rosemary Hanley

SPEECH

  • Martha Lydall Acting {HOD}
  • Julia Munnik
  • Raeesa Verachia
  • Alexandria Kiewiet

OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY

  • Lynndall Ewan {HOD}
  • Shanna Louwrens
  • Sharna Berelowitz
  • Silindile Magwaza
  • Liezel Stoltz

MEDI HEALTH

  • Cleopatra Mandimutsira
    • Social Worker
  • Shaldon Ndou
    • Nurse
  • Valenese Isaacs
    • Nurse

MUSIC CENTRE

  • Siyanda Mhlungu

COMPUTERS

  • Martinette Oosthuizen

ADMIN

  • Ursula Bothman
  • Candice Holmes
  • Lorraine Kekana
  • Lerato Marekoa
  • Frank Newton
  • Justin Jones

RECEPTION

  • Patricia Shabalala

GENERAL ASSISTANTS

  • Chrissie Tshehla
  • Thoko Ndaba
  • Engeline Molebatse
  • Caroline Kok
  • Catherine Khumal
  • Esther Seleke
  • Musah Tshuma
  • Helen Tshabalala
  • Leandra Harmse
  • Witness Moloi
  • Joyce Noah
  • Lollobridge Molefe
  • Pinky Mabaso
  • Thembi Konqobe
  • Catherine Khumalo
  • Hillary Dlamini
  • Lydia Makgetla
  • Freddy Mordaunt
  • Shannon Mosavel
  • Lucas Molefe

Drivers

  • Jerome Petersen
  • Michael Trollip
  • Chris Subjee
  • Eric Majafa

PRINCIPALS

  • Ronalda Lucas (Principal)
  • Laurita Martin (Deputy)
  • Natasha Kausch (Deputy)

FUNDRAISERS

  • Ingrid Middleton-Vey
  • Ivy Great
  • Marion Leathbarrow
  • Trish Keegan